Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aidra Fox Dashboard

Aidra Fox
Date added:
20131113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aidra Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Aliases:
Neon Lolita
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1995 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Woman and a rose on upper back; rose on right hip; writing on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Aidra Fox Twitter
  • Aidra Fox YouTube
  • Aidra Fox Instagram

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on September 25, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 585 gallery links and 63 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aidra Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aidra Fox biography

Latest Aidra Fox Videos (63)

Added on: 2017-09-16 Gorgeous Aidra Fox slides two Fingers in her Pussy Views 2971 Duration 4:08 Gorgeous Aidra Fox slides two Fingers in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-09-12 Aidra Fox gives an Interview wearing hot Lingerie Views 8598 Duration 4:08 Aidra Fox gives an Interview wearing hot Lingerie
Added on: 2017-09-06 Aidra Fox gets to pleasure a giant African Schlong Views 9172 Duration 4:30 Aidra Fox gets to pleasure a giant African Schlong
Added on: 2017-07-16 Stunning Aidra Fox fucked hard in the Bedroom Views 10275 Duration 10:16 Stunning Aidra Fox fucked hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-06-22 Hairy naughty Teen Aidra Fox POV Sex with Stepdad Views 17515 Duration 2:05 Hairy naughty Teen Aidra Fox POV Sex with Stepdad
Added on: 2017-05-14 Fresh Face Aidra Fox first steamy Sex Experience Views 12363 Duration 2:03 Fresh Face Aidra Fox first steamy Sex Experience
Added on: 2017-04-29 Horny Aidra Fox slides thick Cock in her Pussy Views 9467 Duration 5:03 Horny Aidra Fox slides thick Cock in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-04-04 Naughty Aidra Fox is ready to pleasure her hot Man Views 24533 Duration 6:07 Naughty Aidra Fox is ready to pleasure her hot Man
Added on: 2017-03-24 Aidra Fox tries lesbian Sex with her Girlfriend   Views 7108 Duration 4:56 Aidra Fox tries lesbian Sex with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-03-10 Aidra Fox met two Guys in this hardcore fuck Fest Views 10735 Duration 2:19 Aidra Fox met two Guys in this hardcore fuck Fest

Click here to see all 63 free Aidra Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-09-14
Oh, and: what palooka77 said
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
As we used ta say: one of those women that'll make ya go blind (in a good way)
johnsy 2017-07-18
PLEASE Stay away from implants and all the other plastic surgery
howell1018 2017-06-03
Audra, I want to put my erect dick in your cunt and churn it until it's frothy with my cum.
fliphedd7 2017-04-11
Que bella...
MyronGaines 2017-03-15
Aidra is so filthy, what a sexy chick. Loves the IR
palooka77 2017-02-02
this chick leaves all the others in the dust
palooka77 2017-02-02
a chick you can take home to momma...then pound the shit outta in the guest bedroom
palooka77 2017-02-02
kinda like the chick on That 70's show; except even hotter
boricua1993 2016-11-01
Damn, her smile is everything.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones