Natalia Starr Videos and Photos (833) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 25th place. She currently has 833 gallery links and 114 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (114)

Added on: 2019-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 655 Duration 7:00 Natalia Starr in high Heels Dildo fucking herself
Added on: 2019-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1010 Duration 3:01 Lesbo Natalia Starr strips for a Pussy fingering
Added on: 2019-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2438 Duration 11:00 Sexy Blondie Natalia Starr spreads for a big Cock
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 884 Duration 7:00 Gorgeous Natalia Starr in red Lingerie getting off
Added on: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1970 Duration 11:00 Hot Natalia Starr sucking and fucking like crazy
Added on: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1609 Duration 11:00 Natalia Starr fucks some wide spread hot Chick
Added on: 2019-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4831 Duration 11:00 Sassy Blondie Natalia Starr enjoys a deep Ride
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 7019 Duration 2:07 Natalia Starr gets missionary banged and creampied
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 678 Duration 5:00 Hot Natalia Starr shoves black Dildo up her Snatch
Added on: 2018-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4073 Duration 4:34 Kinky Minx Natalia Starr has her Asshole slammed

Click here to see all 114 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 78 comments)

40Acres&aMule 2019-06-11
Natalia be a IR dodger.
Pokuwa 2019-06-10
She put on fake tits. What a goddamn fucking shame. Mediocre fake tits too. They ruined her areolas and the shape of the breasts, which now look unnatural and all fucked up. After so many years in the business too. Nothing wrong with her tits before.
IRBandit 2019-05-28
Alexis Texas a RACIST IR DODGER...
Mayonnous 2019-05-19
Beginning of the end for her... bolt ons fake lips. #fail
Browser 2 2019-05-18
Would love to see some bbc deep inside her.
Speedlevitch 2019-04-04
She need blacked. BBC dis ho.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
One of the most beautiful women I have ever seen. Stunning a fucks like a whore. Perfect!
MyronGaines 2018-09-14
Looks like its private jets and yachts around the world courtesy of Arab men doing god knows what to her. Doubt she sticks around much longer
krapuleux 2018-06-11
What a porn babe!
KingPorn 2018-05-22
I like her skanky little tits, but really miss all the good ass-fuckings she was taking! She has a hot little asshole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones